Altri

Belgio - Supercoppa
20:00 Club Brugge - Standard Liegi
Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga
16:00 Luch Minsk - Dinamo Brest
16:00 Sachcer Salihorsk - Vitebsk
16:00 Isloch - Dinamo Minsk
Brasile - Brasileiro Serie A
0:00 Flamengo - Botafogo
2:00 San Paolo - Corinthians
21:00 Vasco da Gama - Gremio
21:00 Palmeiras - Atletico Mineiro
Brasile - Brasileiro Serie B
0:00 Boa Esporte Clube - Ponte Preta SP
Canada - Canadian Soccer League
0:30 Hamilton City SC - Serbian White Eagles
2:00 FC Vorkuta - SC Real Mississauga
2:30 Brantford Galaxy SC - Scarborough
Cina - Chinese Super League
13:35 Guangzhou R&F FC - Guizhou Zhicheng
13:35 Guoan FC - Tianjin Quanjian
13:35 HEBEI CHINA FORTUNE FC - Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty FC
13:35 Henan - Shanghai Shenhua
Club Internazionali - Amichevoli di Club
16:00 Lincoln City - Blackburn Rovers
Costa Rica - Primera Division
23:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Santos de Guapiles
23:00 AD Carmelita - CS Cartagines
23:00 Limon - AD San Carlos
Danimarca - Superligaen
12:00 Horsens - Randers
14:00 Odense Boldklub - Sonderjyske
16:00 Aarhus - FC Nordsjaelland
18:00 Brondby - Vejle BK
Estonia - Premium Liiga
15:00 Levadia Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond
18:00 Parnu JK Vaprus - Jalgpallikool Tammeka
18:00 Trans Narva - JK Nõmme Kalju
Finlandia - Kakkonen, Group A
17:30 Mikkelin Palloilijat - JIPPO
Finlandia - Veikkausliiga
16:00 FC Ilves - PS Kemi Kings
16:00 KuPS - Vaasa PS
16:00 Lahti - IFK Mariehamn
Giappone - J.League
7:00 Vissel Kobe - Shonan Bellmare
7:00 Kawasaki - V-Varen Nagasaki
7:00 Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai
7:00 Kashima Antlers - Kashiwa Reysol
7:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Jubilo Iwata
7:00 Gamba Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse
7:00 Nagoya Grampus - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
7:00 FC Tokyo - Yokohama Marinos
7:00 Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds
Giovanili Internazionali - U19 Europei
17:30 Italia - Norvegia
17:30 Portogallo - Finlandia
Islanda - Urvalsdeild
16:00 Fjolnir Reykjavik - IBV
20:00 Ka Akureyri - Fylkir
21:15 Breidablik - Hafnarfjordur
21:15 KR Reykjavik - Stjarnan
Lettonia - Virsliga
16:00 Spartaks Jurmala - Jelgava
18:00 FS Metta Lu - Rigas Futbola Skola
Messico - Primera Division
0:00 Cruz Azul - Club Puebla
2:00 Pachuca - Monterrey
4:00 Tigres - Leon
4:00 Club Tijuana - Chivas de Guadalajara
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Monarcas Morelia
Norvegia - 1st Division
18:00 Mjondalen - Levanger
18:00 Aasane Fotball - Notodden FK
18:00 Ullensaker/Kisa - Nest-Sotra
18:00 Sogndal - Ham-Kam
18:00 Viking FK - Jerv FK
18:00 Tromsdalen - Strömmen
18:00 Aalesunds - Sandnes
Perù - Primera Division
18:00 Sporting Cristal - FBC Melgar
21:00 Deportivo Municipal - Real Garcilaso
21:00 Sport Huancayo - Universitario
21:00 Ayacucho FC - Union Comercio
21:00 Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional - Deportivo San Martin
21:00 Sport Rosario - Academia Cantolao
23:00 Alianza Lima - COMERCIANTES UNIDOS
Polonia - Ekstraklasa
15:30 Gornik Zabrze - Korona Kielce SA
18:00 Wisla Plock - Lech Poznan
Repubblica di Corea - K-League Classic
11:00 Incheon United FC - FC Seul
12:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Daegu FC
12:30 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Singapore - Premier League
11:30 Balestier Central - Albirex Niigata FC
11:30 Warriors - Young Lions
Slovacchia - Superliga
19:00 FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable - SK Slovan Bratislava
19:00 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova - Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
Slovenia - PrvaLiga
18:15 Rudar Velenje - NK Maribor
20:15 Domzale - NK Krsko
Stati Uniti - Major League Soccer
1:00 New York Red Bulls - New England Revolution
1:00 Philadelphia Union - LA Galaxy
1:00 Chicago Fire - Toronto
1:30 Columbus Crew - Orlando City
3:00 Houston Dynamo - Dallas
4:00 Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids
5:00 Portland Timbers - Montreal Impact
Svezia - Allsvenskan
15:00 Djurgarden - BK Hacken
15:00 AIK - Brommapojkarna
17:30 IK Sirius FK - IFK Goteborg
Svezia - Div 1 Sodra
16:00 Husqvarna FF - Tvaakers IF
Svezia - Div 1, Norra
13:00 BK Forward - Skelleftea FF
15:00 Umea FC - Akropolis IF
16:00 Syrianska FC - Team TG FF
18:00 FC Linkoping City - Carlstad United
Svizzera - Challenge League
16:00 FC Chiasso - Vaduz
Svizzera - Super League
16:00 Sion - Lugano
16:00 Zurigo - Thun
16:00 BSC Young Boys - Grasshoppers
Ucraina - Premier League
13:00 FC Poltava - FC Olimpik Donetsk
13:00 FC Zorya Luhansk - FC Mariupol
13:00 FC Karpaty LVIV - FC Oleksandriya
13:00 FC Arsenal Kiev - FC Lviv
Vietnam - V-League
12:00 K. Khanh Hoa - Hai Phong FC
13:00 CLB BD Thanh Hoa - Ha Noi FC
14:00 TP Ho Chi Minh - Than Quang Ninh

Event ticker

Roma - Lazio
2 - 4
Juve - Napoli
2 - 1
Inter - Milan
2 - 2

Ultime news